African Bulbine Natalensis Powder (Bulbine natalensis) - Export

SKU:
NIGEHER007701
Product: African Bulbine Natalensis Powder (Bulbine natalensis) - Export
Product Code: NIGEHER007701
Application: Sexual Health
CAS#: 334-48-5
Molecular Formula: #N/A
Molecular Weight: -
Latin Name: -
Keywords: Bulbine Natalensis 1:1
Other Names: ingcelwane / rooi wortel / ibhucu
Description: Bulbine Natalensis is a herb which contains lots of different compounds. It contains Saponins- Anthraquinones- Tannins- Cardiac Glycosides and alkaloids. It is often researched for its ability to naturally boost libido- by increasing testosterone and reduce estrogen levels in the body.
pdf_file:
African-Bulbine-Natalensis-Powder-Bulbine-natalensis-MNSPEC-NIGEHER007701

Customers Also Viewed

{"tax_label":"Tax","without_tax":{"currency":"GBP","formatted":"£19.87","value":19.87}}
Acesulfame-K

Acesulfame-K

Product: Acesulfame-KProduct Code: NIGESWE000101Application: Weight ManagementCAS#: 55589-62-3Molecu

{"tax_label":"Tax","without_tax":{"currency":"GBP","formatted":"£13.01","value":13.01}}
Beta Alanine Vegan

Beta Alanine Vegan

Product: Beta Alanine VeganProduct Code: NIGEAMA000401Application: Sports NutritionCAS#: 107-95-9Mol

{"tax_label":"Tax","without_tax":{"currency":"GBP","formatted":"£12.03","value":12.03}}
Creatine HCl Vegan

Creatine HCl Vegan

Product: Creatine HCl VeganProduct Code: NIGEAMA001311Application: Sports NutritionCAS#: 17050-09-08

\-----------accordian---------------\