Boswellia Serrata Powder (Boswellia serrata) Animal Grade

SKU:
NIGEHER007301
Product: Boswellia Serrata Powder (Boswellia serrata) Animal Grade
Product Code: NIGEHER007301
Application: Joint health
CAS#: 97952-72-2
Molecular Formula: #N/A
Molecular Weight: #N/A
Latin Name: -
Keywords: Boswellia serrata
Other Names: Salai / Boswellia / Salai guggal / Sallaki
Description: Boswellia serrata is a plant native to most of India and the Punjab region of Pakistan. The plant is known for produces Indian frankincense. Boswellia has been clinically studied for it's benefits in osteoarthritis and joint health. In Indian traditional medicine- Boswellia has been used for diabetes.
pdf_file:
Boswellia-Serrata-Powder-Boswellia-serrata-Animal-Grade-MNSPEC-NIGEHER007301

Customers Also Viewed

{"tax_label":"Tax","without_tax":{"currency":"GBP","formatted":"£18.34","value":18.34}}
L-Isoleucine Vegan Fermented

L-Isoleucine Vegan Fermented

Product: L-Isoleucine Vegan FermentedProduct Code: NIGEAMA005001Application: Sports NutritionCAS#: 7

{"tax_label":"Tax","without_tax":{"currency":"GBP","formatted":"£12.68","value":12.68}}
Glucosamine HCl Vegan Fermented

Glucosamine HCl Vegan Fermented

Product: Glucosamine HCl Vegan FermentedProduct Code: NIGEMSC001911Application: Bone / Joint HealthC

{"tax_label":"Tax","without_tax":{"currency":"GBP","formatted":"£21.31","value":21.31}}
DL-Phenylalanine Vegan

DL-Phenylalanine Vegan

Product: DL-Phenylalanine VeganProduct Code: NIGEAMA006211Application: Sports NutritionCAS#: 150-30-

\-----------accordian---------------\