Capsicum Pepper Extract 8:1 (Chilli) (Capsicum annum) #

Product: Capsicum Pepper Extract 8:1 (Chilli) (Capsicum annum) #
Product Code: NIGEHER008111
Application: Pain
CAS#: 84625-29-6
Molecular Formula: C59H85NO5
Molecular Weight: 888.30 g/mol
Latin Name: -
Keywords: Capsicum extract
Other Names: C.annum / Bell chilli extract / Capsicum annuum extract / Umbrella chilli extract / African bird peepr / African pepper / Capsaicin
Description: Capsicum papper extract has multiple suggested uses including treatment of nerve pain for those with diabetes or shingles- back pain- cluster headaches- migraines and fibromyalgia
pdf_file:
Capsicum-Pepper-Extract-8-1-Chilli-Capsicum-annum-MNSPEC-NIGEHER008111

Customers Also Viewed