Casein Hydrolysate 95% (Allergen - Milk) ?

SKU:
NIGEPRT000201
Product: Casein Hydrolysate 95% (Allergen - Milk) ?
Product Code: NIGEPRT000201
Application: Sports Nutrition
CAS#: 65072-00-6
Molecular Formula: -
Molecular Weight: -
Latin Name: -
Keywords: Casein Hydrolysate 95%
Other Names: Casien / Casein hydrolsyate / Milk protein
Description: Casein is a source of slow-digesting protein that releases amino acids slowly. Studies suggest that casein may help to promote muscle growth and repair.
pdf_file:
Casein-Hydrolysate-95-Allergen-Milk-MNSPEC-NIGEPRT000201

Customers Also Viewed

{"tax_label":"Tax","without_tax":{"currency":"GBP","formatted":"£37.15","value":37.15}}
Sucralose Powder

Sucralose Powder

Product: Sucralose PowderProduct Code: NIGESWE000801Application: Weight ManagementCAS#: 56038-13-2Mo

{"tax_label":"Tax","without_tax":{"currency":"GBP","formatted":"£9.06","value":9.06}}
Erythritol Powder 18-60 Mesh

Erythritol Powder 18-60 Mesh

Product: Erythritol Powder 18-60 MeshProduct Code: NIGESWE001102Application: Weight ManagementCAS#:

{"tax_label":"Tax","without_tax":{"currency":"GBP","formatted":"£14.58","value":14.58}}
D-Aspartic Acid (DAA) Vegan

D-Aspartic Acid (DAA) Vegan

Product: D-Aspartic Acid (DAA) VeganProduct Code: NIGEAMA002001Application: Sports NutritionCAS#: 61

{"tax_label":"Tax","without_tax":{"currency":"GBP","formatted":"£8.28","value":8.28}}
Beta Alanine Vegan

Beta Alanine Vegan

Product: Beta Alanine VeganProduct Code: NIGEAMA000401Application: Sports NutritionCAS#: 107-95-9Mol

\-----------accordian---------------\