Chanca Piedra Extract 5:1 (Phyllanthus niruri)

SKU:
NIGEHER029951
Product: Chanca Piedra Extract 5:1 (Phyllanthus niruri)
Product Code: NIGEHER029951
Application: Inflammation
CAS#: 84775-91-7
Molecular Formula: -
Molecular Weight: -
Latin Name: -
Keywords: Chanca Piedra 5:1
Other Names: Amli / Chanca Peidra / Phyllanthus niruri / Cane Senna / Carry-me-seed / Gale-wind grass / Cane Peas Senna / Casse-Pierre / Stone breaker / Seed-under-leaf / shatter stone
Description: Chanca Piedra is a herb that grows in tropical areas. Chanca Piedra contains phytochemicals that have various suggested health benefits such as reducing inflammation - increase urine flow and kill viruses and bacteria. Some evidence suggests Chanca Piedra is effective in breaking kidney stones down while preventing their occurrence.
pdf_file:
Chanca-Piedra-Extract-5-1-Phyllanthus-niruri-MNSPEC-NIGEHER029951

Customers Also Viewed

{"tax_label":"Tax","without_tax":{"currency":"GBP","formatted":"£9.06","value":9.06}}
Erythritol Powder 18-60 Mesh

Erythritol Powder 18-60 Mesh

Product: Erythritol Powder 18-60 MeshProduct Code: NIGESWE001102Application: Weight ManagementCAS#:

{"tax_label":"Tax","without_tax":{"currency":"GBP","formatted":"£14.58","value":14.58}}
D-Aspartic Acid (DAA) Vegan

D-Aspartic Acid (DAA) Vegan

Product: D-Aspartic Acid (DAA) VeganProduct Code: NIGEAMA002001Application: Sports NutritionCAS#: 61

{"tax_label":"Tax","without_tax":{"currency":"GBP","formatted":"£37.15","value":37.15}}
Sucralose Powder

Sucralose Powder

Product: Sucralose PowderProduct Code: NIGESWE000801Application: Weight ManagementCAS#: 56038-13-2Mo

{"tax_label":"Tax","without_tax":{"currency":"GBP","formatted":"£11.99","value":11.99}}
Beta Cyclodextrin Food Grade

Beta Cyclodextrin Food Grade

Product: Beta Cyclodextrin Food GradeProduct Code: NIGECER000351Application: CarrierCAS#: 7585-39-9M

{"tax_label":"Tax","without_tax":{"currency":"GBP","formatted":"£13.14","value":13.14}}
Wormwood Powder (Artemisia absinthum)

Wormwood Powder (Artemisia absinthum)

Product: Wormwood Powder (Artemisia absinthum)Product Code: NIGEHER041001Application: Energy / Diges

\-----------accordian---------------\