Coconut Water Powder 6% Natural Potassium (Cocos nucifera) Vegan

Out of stock

Product: Coconut Water Powder 6% Natural Potassium (Cocos nucifera) Vegan
Product Code: NIGEHER042146
Application: Sports Nutrition
CAS#: 8001-31-8
Molecular Formula: #N/A
Molecular Weight: -
Latin Name: -
Keywords: Coconut Water powder
Other Names: Coconut juice powder / coconut juice / Cocos nucifera / Cocos nucifera powder / Buko juice
Description: Coconut water powder is made from the water of young- green coconuts- which is then dried to a fine powder. Coconut water is a source of electrolytes- including potassium- supporting rapi hydration and enhanced muscle strength post instense exercise
pdf_file:
Coconut-Water-Powder-6-Natural-Potassium-Cocos-nucifera-Vegan-MNSPEC-NIGEHER042146