Collagen Peptides Chicken Sternum Type II Food Grade ?

SKU:
NIGEPRT000361
Product: Collagen Peptides Chicken Sternum Type II Food Grade ?
Product Code: NIGEPRT000361
Application: Repair
CAS#: 9007-34-5
Molecular Formula: #N/A
Molecular Weight: -
Latin Name: -
Keywords: Type II Collagen Peptides
Other Names: Chicken collagen / collagen peptides / Type II collagen / food grade collagen / chicken sternum collagen
Description: Collagen is a vital component of connective tissues which make up ligaments, tendons, skin and cartilage in the human body. Type II Chicken Collagen Peptides closely mirrors human cartilage composition allowing for cartilage repair and a reduction in inflammation at the joints.
pdf_file:
Collagen-Peptides-Chicken-Sternum-Type-II-Food-Grade-MNSPEC-NIGEPRT000361

Customers Also Viewed

{"tax_label":"Tax","without_tax":{"currency":"GBP","formatted":"£9.06","value":9.06}}
Erythritol Powder 18-60 Mesh

Erythritol Powder 18-60 Mesh

Product: Erythritol Powder 18-60 MeshProduct Code: NIGESWE001102Application: Weight ManagementCAS#:

{"tax_label":"Tax","without_tax":{"currency":"GBP","formatted":"£5.16","value":5.16}}
Fructose

D-Fructose

Product: D-FructoseProduct Code: NIGESWE000601Application: Weight ManagementCAS#: 6347-01-09Molecula

{"tax_label":"Tax","without_tax":{"currency":"GBP","formatted":"£11.35","value":11.35}}
L-Choline Bitartrate 97% Coated

L-Choline Bitartrate 97% Coated

Product: L-Choline Bitartrate 97% CoatedProduct Code: NIGEVIT000110Application: Sports NutritionCAS#

{"tax_label":"Tax","without_tax":{"currency":"GBP","formatted":"£22.87","value":22.87}}
Para Aminobenzoic Acid (PABA) Powder

Para Aminobenzoic Acid (PABA) Powder

Product: Para Aminobenzoic Acid (PABA) PowderProduct Code: NIGEMSC003501Application: Skin HealthCAS#

{"tax_label":"Tax","without_tax":{"currency":"GBP","formatted":"£12.90","value":12.9}}
L-Tyrosine Vegan Fermented

L-Tyrosine Vegan Fermented

Product: L-Tyrosine Vegan FermentedProduct Code: NIGEAMA007101Application: Sports NutritionCAS#: 60-

{"tax_label":"Tax","without_tax":{"currency":"GBP","formatted":"£37.15","value":37.15}}
Sucralose Powder

Sucralose Powder

Product: Sucralose PowderProduct Code: NIGESWE000801Application: Weight ManagementCAS#: 56038-13-2Mo

{"tax_label":"Tax","without_tax":{"currency":"GBP","formatted":"£14.58","value":14.58}}
D-Aspartic Acid (DAA) Vegan

D-Aspartic Acid (DAA) Vegan

Product: D-Aspartic Acid (DAA) VeganProduct Code: NIGEAMA002001Application: Sports NutritionCAS#: 61

\-----------accordian---------------\