Cordyceps Sinensis CS-4 Fermented Mycelium Extract 10:1 (Cordyceps sinensis) ##

SKU:
NIGEHER011402
Product: Cordyceps Sinensis CS-4 Fermented Mycelium Extract 10:1 (Cordyceps sinensis) ##
Product Code: NIGEHER011402
Application: Energy
CAS#: 73-03-0
Molecular Formula: #N/A
Molecular Weight: #N/A
Latin Name: -
Keywords: Cordyceps
Other Names: Caterpillar fungus / Caterpillar mushroom / CS-4 / Cordyceps / Dong Chong Xia Cao / Ophiocordyceps sinensis / Champignon Chenille
Description: Cordyceps has been used in traditional Chinese medicine for its antioxidant and anti-inflammatory purposes. Cordyceps is thought to increase the body's production of ATP - essential for muscle energy. Studies suggest Cordyceps may improve the body's use of oxygen during exercise.
pdf_file:
Cordyceps-Sinensis-CS-4-Fermented-Mycelium-Extract-10-1-Cordyceps-sinensis-MNSPEC-NIGEHER011402

Customers Also Viewed

{"tax_label":"Tax","without_tax":{"currency":"GBP","formatted":"£37.67","value":37.67}}
D-Mannose

D-Mannose Granular 60 Mesh

Product: D-Mannose Granular 60 MeshProduct Code: NIGESWE000401Application: Weight ManagementCAS#: 34

{"tax_label":"Tax","without_tax":{"currency":"GBP","formatted":"£7.15","value":7.15}}
L-Glycine Vegan

L-Glycine Vegan

Product: L-Glycine VeganProduct Code: NIGEAMA004801Application: Sports NutritionCAS#: 56-40-6Molecul

{"tax_label":"Tax","without_tax":{"currency":"GBP","formatted":"£210.54","value":210.54}}
Lactobacillus Acidophilus 10 Billion/g

Lactobacillus Acidophilus 10 Billion/g

Product: Lactobacillus Acidophilus 10 Billion/gProduct Code: NIGEPRB000251Application: -CAS#: -Mo

{"tax_label":"Tax","without_tax":{"currency":"GBP","formatted":"£13.23","value":13.23}}
L-Glutamine Vegan Fermented

L-Glutamine Vegan Fermented

Product: L-Glutamine Vegan FermentedProduct Code: NIGEAMA004501Application: Sports NutritionCAS#: 56

\-----------accordian---------------\