Cranberry Fruit Extract 36:1 (Vaccinium macrocarpon)

SKU:
NIGEHER011901
Product: Cranberry Fruit Extract 36:1 (Vaccinium macrocarpon)
Product Code: NIGEHER011901
Application: Immune Health
CAS#: 91770-88-6
Molecular Formula: -
Molecular Weight: -
Latin Name: -
Keywords: Cranberry 36:1
Other Names: Agrio / Airelle ? Gros Fruits / Airelle Canneberge / Airelle Europ?enne / Airelle Rouge / American Cranberry / Ar?ndano/ Ar?ndano Americano / Ar?ndano Rojo / Ar?ndano Trepador / Atoca / Atoka / Bearberry / Canneberge / Canneberge ? Feuillage Persistant / Canneberge d'Am?rique / Canneberge Europ?enne / Cocktail au Jus de Canneberge / Cranberry Extract / Cranberry Fruit / Cranberry Powder / Cranberry Powdered Extract/ Craneberry / Da Guo Yue Jie / Da Guo Yue Ju / Da Guo Suan Guo Man Yue Ju /European Cranberry / Extrait de Canneberge / Gro?e Moosbeere / Gros Atoca / Grosse Moosbeere / Moosebeere / Mossberry / Vaccinium macrocarpon /
Description: Cranberries are full of antioxidants- reducing the damage by free radicals in the body. In addition they also promote heart health- improve blood glucose levels and support the immune system
pdf_file:
Cranberry-Fruit-Extract-36-1-Vaccinium-macrocarpon-MNSPEC-NIGEHER011901

Customers Also Viewed

\-----------accordian---------------\