Creatine HCl Vegan

SKU:
NIGEAMA001311
Product: Creatine HCl Vegan
Product Code: NIGEAMA001311
Application: Sports Nutrition
CAS#: 17050-09-08
Molecular Formula: C4H10CIN3O2
Molecular Weight: -
Latin Name: -
Keywords: Creatine HCl
Other Names: Creatine HCl / Creatine hydrochloride / 2-(1-Methylguanidino)acetic acid hydrochloride / C4H10ClN3O2
Description: Creatine HCl is creatine bound to a hydrochloride salt enhancing the absorption of creatine. Creatine HCl is sometimes chosen over creatine monohydrate as it doesn't cause water retention or bloating. Creatine helps muscle gain and ehance strength. Studies show that creatine increases physical performance during high intesnity exercise.
pdf_file:
Creatine-HCl-Vegan-MNSPEC-NIGEAMA001311

Customers Also Viewed

{"tax_label":"Tax","without_tax":{"currency":"GBP","formatted":"£8.28","value":8.28}}
Beta Alanine Vegan

Beta Alanine Vegan

Product: Beta Alanine VeganProduct Code: NIGEAMA000401Application: Sports NutritionCAS#: 107-95-9Mol

{"tax_label":"Tax","without_tax":{"currency":"GBP","formatted":"£10.37","value":10.37}}
Vitamin C Ascorbic Acid

Vitamin C Ascorbic Acid

Product: Vitamin C Ascorbic AcidProduct Code: NIGEVIT002401Application: Immune HealthCAS#: 50-81-7Mo

{"tax_label":"Tax","without_tax":{"currency":"GBP","formatted":"£9.46","value":9.46}}
Taurine Vegan

Taurine Vegan

Product: Taurine VeganProduct Code: NIGEAMA008001Application: Sports NutritionCAS#: 107-35-7Molecula

{"tax_label":"Tax","without_tax":{"currency":"GBP","formatted":"£12.55","value":12.55}}
L-Arginine HCl Vegan Fermented

L-Arginine HCl Vegan Fermented

Product: L-Arginine HCl Vegan FermentedProduct Code: NIGEAMA002901Application: Sports NutritionCAS#:

{"tax_label":"Tax","without_tax":{"currency":"GBP","formatted":"£18.93","value":18.93}}
Acesulfame-K

Acesulfame-K

Product: Acesulfame-KProduct Code: NIGESWE000101Application: Weight ManagementCAS#: 55589-62-3Molecu

{"tax_label":"Tax","without_tax":{"currency":"GBP","formatted":"£7.40","value":7.4}}
Xylitol Granular 12-26 Mesh

Xylitol Granular 12-26 Mesh

Product: Xylitol Granular 12-26 MeshProduct Code: NIGESWE001011Application: Weight ManagementCAS#: 8

{"tax_label":"Tax","without_tax":{"currency":"GBP","formatted":"£37.15","value":37.15}}
Sucralose Powder

Sucralose Powder

Product: Sucralose PowderProduct Code: NIGESWE000801Application: Weight ManagementCAS#: 56038-13-2Mo

\-----------accordian---------------\