D-Mannose Powder 80 Mesh

SKU:
NIGESWE000411
Product: D-Mannose Powder 80 Mesh
Product Code: NIGESWE000411
Application: Weight Management
CAS#: 3458-28-4
Molecular Formula: C6H12O6
Molecular Weight: -
Latin Name: -
Keywords: D-Mannose
Other Names: D-mannose / Mannose / Carubinose / Seminose
Description: D-mannose is a type of simple sugar- related to glucose. Sweet tasting. Studies suggest D-mannose may be effective in the treatment of urinary tract infections.

Customers Also Viewed

{"tax_label":"Tax","without_tax":{"currency":"GBP","formatted":"£8.29","value":8.29}}
Beta Cyclodextrin Food Grade

Beta Cyclodextrin Food Grade

Product: Beta Cyclodextrin Food GradeProduct Code: NIGECER000351Application: CarrierCAS#: 7585-39-9M

{"tax_label":"Tax","without_tax":{"currency":"GBP","formatted":"£14.55","value":14.55}}
Wormwood Powder (Artemisia absinthum)

Wormwood Powder (Artemisia absinthum)

Product: Wormwood Powder (Artemisia absinthum)Product Code: NIGEHER041001Application: Energy / Diges

{"tax_label":"Tax","without_tax":{"currency":"GBP","formatted":"£21.31","value":21.31}}
DL-Phenylalanine Vegan

DL-Phenylalanine Vegan

Product: DL-Phenylalanine VeganProduct Code: NIGEAMA006211Application: Sports NutritionCAS#: 150-30-

{"tax_label":"Tax","without_tax":{"currency":"GBP","formatted":"£8.89","value":8.89}}
Sweet Potato Powder (Ipomoea batatas l.)

Sweet Potato Powder (Ipomoea batatas l.)

Product: Sweet Potato Powder (Ipomoea batatas l.)Product Code: NIGEHER037011Application: DiabetesCAS

{"tax_label":"Tax","without_tax":{"currency":"GBP","formatted":"£30.90","value":30.9}}

PVP Polyvinylpyrrolidone K 30 P

Product: PVP Polyvinylpyrrolidone K 30 PProduct Code: NIGEMSC003701Application: Stabiliser / Thicken

\-----------accordian---------------\