D-Mannose Granular 60 Mesh

SKU:
NIGESWE000401
Product: D-Mannose Granular 60 Mesh
Product Code: NIGESWE000401
Application: Weight Management
CAS#: 3458-28-4
Molecular Formula: C6H12O6
Molecular Weight: 180.16 g/mol
Latin Name: -
Keywords: D-Mannose
Other Names: D-mannose / Mannose / Carubinose / Seminose
Description: D-mannose is a type of simple sugar- related to glucose. Sweet tasting. Studies suggest D-mannose may be effective in the treatment of urinary tract infections.
pdf_file:
D-Mannose-MNSPEC-NIGESWE000401

Customers Also Viewed

{"tax_label":"Tax","without_tax":{"currency":"GBP","formatted":"£12.39","value":12.39}}
L-Choline Bitartrate 97% Coated

L-Choline Bitartrate 97% Coated

Product: L-Choline Bitartrate 97% CoatedProduct Code: NIGEVIT000110Application: Sports NutritionCAS#

{"tax_label":"Tax","without_tax":{"currency":"GBP","formatted":"£28.39","value":28.39}}
Para Aminobenzoic Acid (PABA) Powder

Para Aminobenzoic Acid (PABA) Powder

Product: Para Aminobenzoic Acid (PABA) PowderProduct Code: NIGEMSC003501Application: Skin HealthCAS#

\-----------accordian---------------\