Erythritol Granular 18-60 Mesh

SKU:
NIGESWE001102
Product: Erythritol Granular 18-60 Mesh
Product Code: NIGESWE001102
Application: Weight Management
CAS#: 149-32-6
Molecular Formula: C4H10O4
Molecular Weight: -
Latin Name: -
Keywords: Erythritol
Other Names: Meso-erythritol / eryhtro-tetritol / Mesoerythritol / Erythrite / L-Erythritol / (2R/3S)-rel-Butane-1/2/3/4-tetraol / Butanetetrol
Description: Erythritol is a four carbon sugar alcohol- twice as sweet as sucrose. Used as a sugar substitute- Erythritol is used as a sweetener for those who have diabetes as it does not affect blood glucose levels. It also doesn't cause tooth decay.
pdf_file:
Erythritol-Powder-18-60-Mesh-MNSPEC-NIGESWE001102

Customers Also Viewed

{"tax_label":"Tax","without_tax":{"currency":"GBP","formatted":"£13.94","value":13.94}}
L-Arginine Base Vegan Fermented

L-Arginine Base Vegan Fermented

Product: L-Arginine Base Vegan FermentedProduct Code: NIGEAMA002701Application: Sports NutritionCAS#

{"tax_label":"Tax","without_tax":{"currency":"GBP","formatted":"£16.71","value":16.71}}
D-Aspartic Acid (DAA) Vegan

D-Aspartic Acid (DAA) Vegan

Product: D-Aspartic Acid (DAA) VeganProduct Code: NIGEAMA002001Application: Sports NutritionCAS#: 61

{"tax_label":"Tax","without_tax":{"currency":"GBP","formatted":"£14.55","value":14.55}}
Wormwood Powder (Artemisia absinthum)

Wormwood Powder (Artemisia absinthum)

Product: Wormwood Powder (Artemisia absinthum)Product Code: NIGEHER041001Application: Energy / Diges

\-----------accordian---------------\