Glucosamine Sulphate 2KCL Shellfish (Allergen - Crustaceans) ?

SKU:
NIGEMAR000601

Out of stock

Product: Glucosamine Sulphate 2KCL Shellfish (Allergen - Crustaceans) ?
Product Code: NIGEMAR000601
Application: Joint Health
CAS#: 38899-05-07
Molecular Formula: C12H28Cl2K2N2O14S
Molecular Weight: -
Latin Name: -
Keywords: Glucosamine Sulphate
Other Names: Glucosamine sulfate potassium chloride / Glucosamine sulphate shellfish / Shellfish glucoamine / D-Glucose/ 2-amino-2-deoxy-/ sulfate/ compd. with potassium chloride
Description: Glucosamine is an amino sugar used in the body to form a cartilage Cushion which surrounds the joints. When suffering from osteoarthritis - the Cushion becomes stiff and thin. Glucosamine can be used to promote joint health and imrpove symptoms associated with osteoarthritis
pdf_file:
Glucosamine-Sulphate-2KCL-Shellfish-Allergen-Crustaceans-MNSPEC-NIGEMAR000601

Customers Also Viewed

{"tax_label":"Tax","without_tax":{"currency":"GBP","formatted":"£210.54","value":210.54}}
Lactobacillus Acidophilus 10 Billion/g

Lactobacillus Acidophilus 10 Billion/g

Product: Lactobacillus Acidophilus 10 Billion/gProduct Code: NIGEPRB000251Application: -CAS#: -Mo

{"tax_label":"Tax","without_tax":{"currency":"GBP","formatted":"£12.39","value":12.39}}
L-Choline Bitartrate 97% Coated

L-Choline Bitartrate 97% Coated

Product: L-Choline Bitartrate 97% CoatedProduct Code: NIGEVIT000110Application: Sports NutritionCAS#

\-----------accordian---------------\