Glucosamine Sulphate 2KCl Vegan Fermented

Product: Glucosamine Sulphate 2KCl Vegan Fermented
Product Code: NIGEMSC001901
Application: Bone health
CAS#: 38899-05-07
Molecular Formula: C12H28Cl2K2N2O14S
Molecular Weight: 605.50 g/mol
Latin Name: -
Keywords: Glucosamine Sulphate 2KCl
Other Names: Glucosamine sulfate potassium chloride / D-Glucose/ 2-amino-2-deoxy-/ sulfate/ compd. with potassium chloride
Description: Glucosamine sulphate has been suggested to improve joint health and osteoarthritis- relieving joint pain.
pdf_file:
Glucosamine-Sulphate-2KCl-Vegan-Fermented-MNSPEC-NIGEMSC001901