Green Coffee Bean Extract 20:1 (Coffea arabica l.)

SKU:
NIGEHER020501
Product: Green Coffee Bean Extract 20:1 (Coffea arabica l.)
Product Code: NIGEHER020501
Application: Weight Management
CAS#: 327-97-9
Molecular Formula: C25H28N6O7
Molecular Weight: -
Latin Name: -
Keywords: Green Coffee Bean 20:1
Other Names: Arabica Green Coffee Beans / Caf? Marchand / Caf? Verde / Caf? Vert / Green Coffee Beans / Green Coffee Bean Extract / Green Coffee Extract / Green Coffee Powder / Raw Coffee / Raw Coffee Extract / Robusta Green Coffee Beans
Description: Green coffee beans contain a high amount of the chemical chlorogenic acid due to the fact that it has not been roasted. Caffeine stimulates the nervous system- heart and muscles and has been used widely in weight control applications.
pdf_file:
Green-Coffee-Bean-Extract-20-1-Coffea-arabica-MNSPEC-NIGEHER020501
\-----------accordian---------------\