Green Tea Extract 95% Polyphenols 75% Catechins 45% EGCG (Camellia sinensis)

SKU:
NIGEHER021201

Out of stock

Product: Green Tea Extract 95% Polyphenols 75% Catechins 45% EGCG (Camellia sinensis)
Product Code: NIGEHER021201
Application: Inflammation / Weight management / Heart health
CAS#: 84650-60-2
Molecular Formula: C22H18O11
Molecular Weight: 458.37 g/mol
Latin Name: -
Keywords: Green tea extract / polyphenols
Other Names: Camellia sinensis extract / C.sinensis
Description: Polyphenols naturally occur in green tea. They have multiple suggested health benefits including reducing inflammation- improved cognitive function- fat loss and lowering the risk for heart disease.
pdf_file:
Green-Tea-Extract-95-Polyphenols-75-Catechins-45-EGCG-Camellia-sinensis-MNSPEC-NIGEHER021201

Customers Also Viewed

\-----------accordian---------------\