Guar Gum 3500-4500 cps

SKU:
NIGEEMU000631
Product: Guar Gum 3500-4500 cps
Product Code: NIGEEMU000631
Application: Thickener
CAS#: 9000-30-0
Molecular Formula: C10H14N5Na2O12P3
Molecular Weight: -
Latin Name: -
Keywords: Guar Gum
Other Names: Guar / Guar gum / Dilip gum / Dilip / guaran
Description: Guar gum is a galactomannan polysaccharide extracted from guar beans is commonly used as a thickening and stabilising agent with up to eight times the thickening power of starch. Guar gum is tasteless and odorless.

Customers Also Viewed

{"tax_label":"Tax","without_tax":{"currency":"GBP","formatted":"£14.92","value":14.92}}

L-Arginine Aspartate Vegan Fermented

Product: L-Arginine Aspartate Vegan FermentedProduct Code: NIGEAMA002611Application: Sports Nutritio

{"tax_label":"Tax","without_tax":{"currency":"GBP","formatted":"£210.54","value":210.54}}
Lactobacillus Acidophilus 10 Billion/g

Lactobacillus Acidophilus 10 Billion/g

Product: Lactobacillus Acidophilus 10 Billion/gProduct Code: NIGEPRB000251Application: -CAS#: -Mo

{"tax_label":"Tax","without_tax":{"currency":"GBP","formatted":"£17.23","value":17.23}}
Maca Root Extract 5:1 (Lepidium meyenii)

Maca Root Extract 5:1 (Lepidium meyenii)

Product: Maca Root Extract 5:1 (Lepidium meyenii)Product Code: NIGEHER025901Application: EnergyCAS#:

{"tax_label":"Tax","without_tax":{"currency":"GBP","formatted":"£33.64","value":33.64}}
Vitamin B6 Pyridoxine HCl

Vitamin B6 Pyridoxine HCl

Product: Vitamin B6 Pyridoxine HClProduct Code: NIGEVIT002001Application: EnergyCAS#: 58-56-0Molecul

{"tax_label":"Tax","without_tax":{"currency":"GBP","formatted":"£22.64","value":22.64}}
L-Proline Vegan Fermented

L-Proline Vegan Fermented

Product: L-Proline Vegan FermentedProduct Code: NIGEAMA006401Application: Sports NutritionCAS#: 147-

{"tax_label":"Tax","without_tax":{"currency":"GBP","formatted":"£21.51","value":21.51}}
L-Arginine Nitrate Vegan Fermented

L-Arginine Nitrate Vegan Fermented

Product: L-Arginine Nitrate Vegan FermentedProduct Code: NIGEAMA003201Application: Sports NutritionC

\-----------accordian---------------\