Guarana Seed Extract 10% Natural Caffeine (50-80% Maltodextrin 35% Guarana) (Paullinia cupana)

SKU:
NIGEHER021601a
Product: Guarana Seed Extract 10% Natural Caffeine (50-80% Maltodextrin 35% Guarana) (Paullinia cupana)
Product Code: NIGEHER021601a
Application: Energy
CAS#: 84929-28-2
Molecular Formula: #N/A
Molecular Weight: #N/A
Latin Name: -
Keywords: Guarana Seed extract 10% caffeine
Other Names: Brazilian cocoa / Guranine / Paullinia cupana
Description: Guarna is a plant named after the Guarani tribe in the Amazon who used to brew its seeds as a drink. Guarana conains caffeine- which stimulates the central nervous sysem (CNS)- muscles and heart. Guarana can therefore improve fatigue and boost energy levels.
pdf_file:
Guarana-Seed-Extract-10-Caffeine-50-80-Maltodextrin-35-Guarana-Paullinia-cupana-MNSPEC-NIGEHER021601a

Customers Also Viewed

{"tax_label":"Tax","without_tax":{"currency":"GBP","formatted":"£33.64","value":33.64}}
Vitamin B6 Pyridoxine HCl

Vitamin B6 Pyridoxine HCl

Product: Vitamin B6 Pyridoxine HClProduct Code: NIGEVIT002001Application: EnergyCAS#: 58-56-0Molecul

{"tax_label":"Tax","without_tax":{"currency":"GBP","formatted":"£13.00","value":13}}
L-Choline Bitartrate

L-Choline Bitartrate

Product: L-Choline BitartrateProduct Code: NIGEVIT000100Application: Sports NutritionCAS#: 87-67-2Mo

\-----------accordian---------------\