Hemp Seed Protein 50% (Cannabis sativa) Vegan

SKU:
NIGEPRT000501
Product: Hemp Seed Protein 50% (Cannabis sativa) Vegan
Product Code: NIGEPRT000501
Application: Recovery Muscle Gain
CAS#: 8016-24-8
Molecular Formula: #N/A
Molecular Weight: #N/A
Latin Name: -
Keywords: Hemp Seed Protein 50%
Other Names: Cannabis sativa / Hemp protein
Description: Hemp seed is a plant based protein made up of 2 globular types of protein edestin and albumin- containing 20 amino acids. Used as a nutritional supplement after exercise to rebuild protein. Earthy nutty taste.
pdf_file:
Hemp-Seed-Protein-50-Cannabis-sativa-Vegan-MNSPEC-NIGEPRT000501

Customers Also Viewed

{"tax_label":"Tax","without_tax":{"currency":"GBP","formatted":"£13.14","value":13.14}}
Wormwood Powder (Artemisia absinthum)

Wormwood Powder (Artemisia absinthum)

Product: Wormwood Powder (Artemisia absinthum)Product Code: NIGEHER041001Application: Energy / Diges

{"tax_label":"Tax","without_tax":{"currency":"GBP","formatted":"£11.29","value":11.29}}
L-Arginine Base Vegan Fermented

L-Arginine Base Vegan Fermented

Product: L-Arginine Base Vegan FermentedProduct Code: NIGEAMA002701Application: Sports NutritionCAS#

\-----------accordian---------------\