iBCAA Instantised BCAA 2:1:1 Vegan Fermented (SD with Sunflower Lecithin)

SKU:
NIGEAMA002301
Product: iBCAA Instantised BCAA 2:1:1 Vegan Fermented (SD with Sunflower Lecithin)
Product Code: NIGEAMA002301
Application: Sports Nutrition
CAS#: 69430-36-0
Molecular Formula: #N/A
Molecular Weight: #N/A
Latin Name: -
Keywords: iBCAA / Instantised BCAAiBCAA, Instantised BCAA
Other Names: iBCAA/ instantised BCAA/ Instantised Branch Chained Amino Acids
Description: A blend of leucine- isoleucine- and valine in a 2:1:1 ratio in an instantised powder format. Since these amino acids are metabolized in the muscles- they either function as muscle energy or to build muscles.
pdf_file:
iBCAA-Instantised-BCAA-2-1-1-Vegan-Fermented-Sunflower-Lecithin-MNSPEC-NIGEAMA002301

Customers Also Viewed

{"tax_label":"Tax","without_tax":{"currency":"GBP","formatted":"£12.82","value":12.82}}
L-Arginine Base Vegan Fermented

L-Arginine Base Vegan Fermented

Product: L-Arginine Base Vegan FermentedProduct Code: NIGEAMA002701Application: Sports NutritionCAS#

{"tax_label":"Tax","without_tax":{"currency":"GBP","formatted":"£37.15","value":37.15}}
Sucralose Powder

Sucralose Powder

Product: Sucralose PowderProduct Code: NIGESWE000801Application: Weight ManagementCAS#: 56038-13-2Mo

{"tax_label":"Tax","without_tax":{"currency":"GBP","formatted":"£8.28","value":8.28}}
Beta Alanine Vegan

Beta Alanine Vegan

Product: Beta Alanine VeganProduct Code: NIGEAMA000401Application: Sports NutritionCAS#: 107-95-9Mol

{"tax_label":"Tax","without_tax":{"currency":"GBP","formatted":"£14.58","value":14.58}}
D-Aspartic Acid (DAA) Vegan

D-Aspartic Acid (DAA) Vegan

Product: D-Aspartic Acid (DAA) VeganProduct Code: NIGEAMA002001Application: Sports NutritionCAS#: 61

{"tax_label":"Tax","without_tax":{"currency":"GBP","formatted":"£9.06","value":9.06}}
Erythritol Powder 18-60 Mesh

Erythritol Powder 18-60 Mesh

Product: Erythritol Powder 18-60 MeshProduct Code: NIGESWE001102Application: Weight ManagementCAS#:

\-----------accordian---------------\