L-Leucine Vegan Fermented

SKU:
NIGEAMA005101
Product: L-Leucine Vegan Fermented
Product Code: NIGEAMA005101
Application: Sports Nutrition
CAS#: 61-90-5
Molecular Formula: C6H13NO2
Molecular Weight: 131.17 g/mol
Latin Name: -
Keywords: Lecuine
Other Names: Leucine / H-Leu-OH / (S)-(+)-Leucine / alpha-aminoisocaproic acid / 2-Amino-4-methylpentanoic acid / 4-methyl-L-norvalin / L-alpha-aminoisocaproate
Description: Leucine is an essential amino acid. Important for protein synthesis and other metabolic functions. Contributes to blood glucose regulation- growth and repair of muscle tissue and wound healing
pdf_file:
L-Leucine-Vegan-Fermented-MNSPEC-NIGEAMA005101

Customers Also Viewed

{"tax_label":"Tax","without_tax":{"currency":"GBP","formatted":"£7.04","value":7.04}}
L-Glycine Vegan

L-Glycine Vegan

Product: L-Glycine VeganProduct Code: NIGEAMA004801Application: Sports NutritionCAS#: 56-40-6Molecul

{"tax_label":"Tax","without_tax":{"currency":"GBP","formatted":"£13.14","value":13.14}}
Wormwood Powder (Artemisia absinthum)

Wormwood Powder (Artemisia absinthum)

Product: Wormwood Powder (Artemisia absinthum)Product Code: NIGEHER041001Application: Energy / Diges

{"tax_label":"Tax","without_tax":{"currency":"GBP","formatted":"£20.30","value":20.3}}
Plantain Leaf Powder (Plantago major)

Plantain Leaf Powder (Plantago major)

Product: Plantain Leaf Powder (Plantago major)Product Code: NIGEHER030701Application: Inflammation /

{"tax_label":"Tax","without_tax":{"currency":"GBP","formatted":"£11.29","value":11.29}}
L-Arginine Base Vegan Fermented

L-Arginine Base Vegan Fermented

Product: L-Arginine Base Vegan FermentedProduct Code: NIGEAMA002701Application: Sports NutritionCAS#

\-----------accordian---------------\