L-Tyrosine Vegan Fermented

SKU:
NIGEAMA007101
Product: L-Tyrosine Vegan Fermented
Product Code: NIGEAMA007101
Application: Sports Nutrition
CAS#: 60-18-4
Molecular Formula: C9H11NO3
Molecular Weight: 181.19 g/mol
Latin Name: -
Keywords: L-Tyrosine
Other Names: (S)-Tyrosine / L-2-Amino-3-(4-hydroxyphenyl)propanoic acid / Tyr / 4-hydroxyphenylalanine
Description: Tyrosine is an amino acid. Tyrosine is often used to improve alterness- memory- learning and energy levels. Used to imrpvoe energy before exercise.
pdf_file:
L-Tyrosine-Vegan-Fermented-MNSPEC-NIGEAMA007101

Customers Also Viewed

{"tax_label":"Tax","without_tax":{"currency":"GBP","formatted":"£12.82","value":12.82}}
L-Arginine Base Vegan Fermented

L-Arginine Base Vegan Fermented

Product: L-Arginine Base Vegan FermentedProduct Code: NIGEAMA002701Application: Sports NutritionCAS#

{"tax_label":"Tax","without_tax":{"currency":"GBP","formatted":"£9.06","value":9.06}}
Erythritol Powder 18-60 Mesh

Erythritol Powder 18-60 Mesh

Product: Erythritol Powder 18-60 MeshProduct Code: NIGESWE001102Application: Weight ManagementCAS#:

{"tax_label":"Tax","without_tax":{"currency":"GBP","formatted":"£37.15","value":37.15}}
Sucralose Powder

Sucralose Powder

Product: Sucralose PowderProduct Code: NIGESWE000801Application: Weight ManagementCAS#: 56038-13-2Mo

{"tax_label":"Tax","without_tax":{"currency":"GBP","formatted":"£11.35","value":11.35}}
L-Choline Bitartrate 97% Coated

L-Choline Bitartrate 97% Coated

Product: L-Choline Bitartrate 97% CoatedProduct Code: NIGEVIT000110Application: Sports NutritionCAS#

\-----------accordian---------------\