L-Valine Vegan Fermented

SKU:
NIGEAMA007201
Product: L-Valine Vegan Fermented
Product Code: NIGEAMA007201
Application: Sports Nutrition
CAS#: 72-18-4
Molecular Formula: C5H11NO2
Molecular Weight: 117.00 g/mol
Latin Name: -
Keywords: BCAA / Valine
Other Names: 2-amino-3-methylbutanoic acid / VAL / (2S)-2-Amino-3 -Methylbutanoic Acid
Description: Valine is not just an essential amino acid but it is also a branch chained amino acid and can found in foods such as soy products- meat- dairy- beans and lentils. Research involving Valine mostly centres on its effect in muscle protein synthesis- strengthening energy output- improve endurance as well as help muscle tissues to recovery and repair.
pdf_file:
L-Valine-Vegan-Fermented-MNSPEC-NIGEAMA007201

Customers Also Viewed

{"tax_label":"Tax","without_tax":{"currency":"GBP","formatted":"£11.10","value":11.1}}
L-Phenylalanine Vegan Fermented

L-Phenylalanine Vegan Fermented

Product: L-Phenylalanine Vegan FermentedProduct Code: NIGEAMA006201Application: Sports NutritionCAS#

{"tax_label":"Tax","without_tax":{"currency":"GBP","formatted":"£16.06","value":16.06}}
L-Isoleucine Vegan Fermented

L-Isoleucine Vegan Fermented

Product: L-Isoleucine Vegan FermentedProduct Code: NIGEAMA005001Application: Sports NutritionCAS#: 7

{"tax_label":"Tax","without_tax":{"currency":"GBP","formatted":"£7.05","value":7.05}}
L-Glycine Vegan

L-Glycine Vegan

Product: L-Glycine VeganProduct Code: NIGEAMA004801Application: Sports NutritionCAS#: 56-40-6Molecul

{"tax_label":"Tax","without_tax":{"currency":"GBP","formatted":"£9.06","value":9.06}}
Erythritol Powder 18-60 Mesh

Erythritol Powder 18-60 Mesh

Product: Erythritol Powder 18-60 MeshProduct Code: NIGESWE001102Application: Weight ManagementCAS#:

{"tax_label":"Tax","without_tax":{"currency":"GBP","formatted":"£20.35","value":20.35}}
DL-Phenylalanine Vegan

DL-Phenylalanine Vegan

Product: DL-Phenylalanine VeganProduct Code: NIGEAMA006211Application: Sports NutritionCAS#: 150-30-

{"tax_label":"Tax","without_tax":{"currency":"GBP","formatted":"£19.07","value":19.07}}
L-Tryptophan DC Vegan Fermented

L-Tryptophan DC Vegan Fermented

Product: L-Tryptophan DC Vegan FermentedProduct Code: NIGEAMA006911Application: Sports NutritionCAS#

{"tax_label":"Tax","without_tax":{"currency":"GBP","formatted":"£12.21","value":12.21}}
L-Arginine Base Vegan Fermented

L-Arginine Base Vegan Fermented

Product: L-Arginine Base Vegan FermentedProduct Code: NIGEAMA002701Application: Sports NutritionCAS#

{"tax_label":"Tax","without_tax":{"currency":"GBP","formatted":"£16.95","value":16.95}}
D-Aspartic Acid (DAA) Vegan

D-Aspartic Acid (DAA) Vegan

Product: D-Aspartic Acid (DAA) VeganProduct Code: NIGEAMA002001Application: Sports NutritionCAS#: 61

{"tax_label":"Tax","without_tax":{"currency":"GBP","formatted":"£13.26","value":13.26}}
L-Glutamine Vegan Fermented

L-Glutamine Vegan Fermented

Product: L-Glutamine Vegan FermentedProduct Code: NIGEAMA004501Application: Sports NutritionCAS#: 56

\-----------accordian---------------\