Magnesium Chloride Hexahydrate Nutrition Grade (~11% Mg)

SKU:
NIGEMIN002000

Out of stock

Product: Magnesium Chloride Hexahydrate Nutrition Grade (~11% Mg)
Product Code: NIGEMIN002000
Application: Cognitative / Brain Health
CAS#: 7791-18-6
Molecular Formula: Cl2H12MgO6
Molecular Weight: -
Latin Name: -
Keywords: Magnesium Chloride
Other Names: Magnesium Chloride / MgCl / Mg chloride / hexahydrate magnesium chloride / Magnesium dichloride hexahydrate / Chlorure de magnesium hydrate
Description: Magnesium chloride is a supplement used to increase magnesium levels in the blood. Magnesium is important for many functions in the body including: nerve cells- muscles- bones and the heart. Magnesium also improves anxiety and stress and regulate sleep patterns
pdf_file:
Magnesium-Chloride-Hexahydrate-Nutrition-Grade-11-Mg-MNSPEC-NIGEMIN002000

Customers Also Viewed

{"tax_label":"Tax","without_tax":{"currency":"GBP","formatted":"£5.16","value":5.16}}
Fructose

Fructose

Product: FructoseProduct Code: NIGESWE000601Application: Weight ManagementCAS#: 6347-01-09Molecular

\-----------accordian---------------\