Magnesium Oxide Heavy High Density >0.7g/ml Nutrition Grade (~60% Mg)

SKU:
NIGEMIN002710
Product: Magnesium Oxide Heavy High Density >0.7g/ml Nutrition Grade (~60% Mg)
Product Code: NIGEMIN002710
Application: Cognitative / Brain Health
CAS#: 1309-48-4
Molecular Formula: MgO
Molecular Weight: -
Latin Name: -
Keywords: Magnesium Oxide
Other Names: Magnesia / oxomagnesium / Magnesium oxide / Heavy magnesium / Heavy Magnesia
Description: Magnesium oxide is a mineral supplement used to boost magnesium in the body. Magnesium may be responsible for boosting mood and and cognition. Studies also suggest magneisum may improve digestion and reduce chronic pain.
pdf_file:
Magnesium-Oxide-Heavy-High-Density-0-7g-ml-Nutrition-Grade-60-Mg-MNSPEC-NIGEMIN002710

Customers Also Viewed

{"tax_label":"Tax","without_tax":{"currency":"GBP","formatted":"£7.15","value":7.15}}
L-Glycine Vegan

L-Glycine Vegan

Product: L-Glycine VeganProduct Code: NIGEAMA004801Application: Sports NutritionCAS#: 56-40-6Molecul

{"tax_label":"Tax","without_tax":{"currency":"GBP","formatted":"£14.55","value":14.55}}
Wormwood Powder (Artemisia absinthum)

Wormwood Powder (Artemisia absinthum)

Product: Wormwood Powder (Artemisia absinthum)Product Code: NIGEHER041001Application: Energy / Diges

{"tax_label":"Tax","without_tax":{"currency":"GBP","formatted":"£13.23","value":13.23}}
L-Glutamine Vegan Fermented

L-Glutamine Vegan Fermented

Product: L-Glutamine Vegan FermentedProduct Code: NIGEAMA004501Application: Sports NutritionCAS#: 56

{"tax_label":"Tax","without_tax":{"currency":"GBP","formatted":"£21.26","value":21.26}}
Plantain Leaf Powder (Plantago major)

Plantain Leaf Powder (Plantago major)

Product: Plantain Leaf Powder (Plantago major)Product Code: NIGEHER030701Application: Inflammation /

\-----------accordian---------------\