Magnesium Oxide Heavy Nutrition Grade (~60% Mg)

SKU:
NIGEMIN002702
Product: Magnesium Oxide Heavy Nutrition Grade (~60% Mg)
Product Code: NIGEMIN002702
Application: Cognitative / Brain Health
CAS#: 1309-48-4
Molecular Formula: MgO
Molecular Weight: -
Latin Name: -
Keywords: Magnesium Oxide
Other Names: Magnesia / oxomagnesium / Magnesium oxide / Heavy magnesium / Heavy Magnesia
Description: Magnesium oxide is a mineral supplement used to boost magnesium in the body. Magnesium may be responsible for boosting mood and and cognition. Studies also suggest magneisum may improve digestion and reduce chronic pain.
pdf_file:
Magnesium-Oxide-Heavy-Nutrition-Grade-60-Mg-MNSPEC-NIGEMIN002702

Customers Also Viewed

{"tax_label":"Tax","without_tax":{"currency":"GBP","formatted":"£13.23","value":13.23}}
L-Glutamine Vegan Fermented

L-Glutamine Vegan Fermented

Product: L-Glutamine Vegan FermentedProduct Code: NIGEAMA004501Application: Sports NutritionCAS#: 56

{"tax_label":"Tax","without_tax":{"currency":"GBP","formatted":"£7.15","value":7.15}}
L-Glycine Vegan

L-Glycine Vegan

Product: L-Glycine VeganProduct Code: NIGEAMA004801Application: Sports NutritionCAS#: 56-40-6Molecul

\-----------accordian---------------\