Oyster Shell Calcium Powder DC Nutrition Grade (Allergen - Molluscs) (~38% Ca) ?

SKU:
NIGEMIN005005
Product: Oyster Shell Calcium Powder DC Nutrition Grade (Allergen - Molluscs) (~38% Ca) ?
Product Code: NIGEMIN005005
Application: Bone / Teeth Health
CAS#: 133397-25-6
Molecular Formula: -
Molecular Weight: -
Latin Name: -
Keywords: Oyster Shell Calcium Powder
Other Names: Calcium carbonate / Oyster shell powder / Oyster shell calcium
Description: Oyster shell calcium powder is considered as a natural source of calcium. Calcium is needed in the body for the normal function o f cells - nerves - muscles and bone.
pdf_file:
Oyster-Shell-Calcium-Powder-DC-Nutrition-Grade-Allergen-Molluscs-38-Ca-MNSPEC-NIGEMIN005005

Customers Also Viewed

{"tax_label":"Tax","without_tax":{"currency":"GBP","formatted":"£14.55","value":14.55}}
Wormwood Powder (Artemisia absinthum)

Wormwood Powder (Artemisia absinthum)

Product: Wormwood Powder (Artemisia absinthum)Product Code: NIGEHER041001Application: Energy / Diges

{"tax_label":"Tax","without_tax":{"currency":"GBP","formatted":"£13.94","value":13.94}}
L-Arginine Base Vegan Fermented

L-Arginine Base Vegan Fermented

Product: L-Arginine Base Vegan FermentedProduct Code: NIGEAMA002701Application: Sports NutritionCAS#

{"tax_label":"Tax","without_tax":{"currency":"GBP","formatted":"£8.29","value":8.29}}
Beta Cyclodextrin Food Grade

Beta Cyclodextrin Food Grade

Product: Beta Cyclodextrin Food GradeProduct Code: NIGECER000351Application: CarrierCAS#: 7585-39-9M

{"tax_label":"Tax","without_tax":{"currency":"GBP","formatted":"£21.26","value":21.26}}
Plantain Leaf Powder (Plantago major)

Plantain Leaf Powder (Plantago major)

Product: Plantain Leaf Powder (Plantago major)Product Code: NIGEHER030701Application: Inflammation /

\-----------accordian---------------\