Potassium Dihydrogen Phosphate (Potassium Phosphate Monobasic) Nutrition Grade (~28% K)

SKU:
NIGEMIN003702
Product: Potassium Dihydrogen Phosphate (Potassium Phosphate Monobasic) Nutrition Grade (~28% K)
Product Code: NIGEMIN003702
Application: Sports Nutrition
CAS#: 7778-77-0
Molecular Formula: KH2PO4
Molecular Weight: -
Latin Name: -
Keywords: Potassium Dihydrogen Phosphate
Other Names: Potassium dihydrogenphosphate / Potassium dihydrogen phosphate / Potassium Phosphate
Description: Potassium dihydrogen phosphate is an in organic compound. In the body potassium is essential for muscle contraction and studies suggest it may be important for heart health.

Customers Also Viewed

{"tax_label":"Tax","without_tax":{"currency":"GBP","formatted":"£11.99","value":11.99}}
Beta Cyclodextrin Food Grade

Beta Cyclodextrin Food Grade

Product: Beta Cyclodextrin Food GradeProduct Code: NIGECER000351Application: CarrierCAS#: 7585-39-9M

{"tax_label":"Tax","without_tax":{"currency":"GBP","formatted":"£13.14","value":13.14}}
Wormwood Powder (Artemisia absinthum)

Wormwood Powder (Artemisia absinthum)

Product: Wormwood Powder (Artemisia absinthum)Product Code: NIGEHER041001Application: Energy / Diges

{"tax_label":"Tax","without_tax":{"currency":"GBP","formatted":"£20.30","value":20.3}}
Plantain Leaf Powder (Plantago major)

Plantain Leaf Powder (Plantago major)

Product: Plantain Leaf Powder (Plantago major)Product Code: NIGEHER030701Application: Inflammation /

{"tax_label":"Tax","without_tax":{"currency":"GBP","formatted":"£9.06","value":9.06}}
Erythritol Powder 18-60 Mesh

Erythritol Powder 18-60 Mesh

Product: Erythritol Powder 18-60 MeshProduct Code: NIGESWE001102Application: Weight ManagementCAS#:

\-----------accordian---------------\