Spinach Leaf Powder (Spinacia oleracea l.)

SKU:
NIGEHER036701
Product: Spinach Leaf Powder (Spinacia oleracea l.)
Product Code: NIGEHER036701
Application: Weight Management
CAS#: 90131-25-2
Molecular Formula: -
Molecular Weight: -
Latin Name: -
Keywords: Spinach Leaf Powder
Other Names: Spinacia oleracea / Spinach leaf / Spinach / Spinatblatter / Epinard
Description: Spinach is full of nutrients including vitamin A and C and iron and magnesium. Spinach may reduce oxidative stress while reducing blood pressure and improving eye health.
pdf_file:
Spinach-Leaf-Powder-Spinacia-oleracea-l-MNSPEC-NIGEHER036701

Customers Also Viewed

{"tax_label":"Tax","without_tax":{"currency":"GBP","formatted":"£14.55","value":14.55}}
Wormwood Powder (Artemisia absinthum)

Wormwood Powder (Artemisia absinthum)

Product: Wormwood Powder (Artemisia absinthum)Product Code: NIGEHER041001Application: Energy / Diges

{"tax_label":"Tax","without_tax":{"currency":"GBP","formatted":"£8.29","value":8.29}}
Beta Cyclodextrin Food Grade

Beta Cyclodextrin Food Grade

Product: Beta Cyclodextrin Food GradeProduct Code: NIGECER000351Application: CarrierCAS#: 7585-39-9M

{"tax_label":"Tax","without_tax":{"currency":"GBP","formatted":"£13.94","value":13.94}}
L-Arginine Base Vegan Fermented

L-Arginine Base Vegan Fermented

Product: L-Arginine Base Vegan FermentedProduct Code: NIGEAMA002701Application: Sports NutritionCAS#

{"tax_label":"Tax","without_tax":{"currency":"GBP","formatted":"£10.40","value":10.4}}
Erythritol Powder 18-60 Mesh

Erythritol Granular 18-60 Mesh

Product: Erythritol Granular 18-60 MeshProduct Code: NIGESWE001102Application: Weight ManagementCAS#

{"tax_label":"Tax","without_tax":{"currency":"GBP","formatted":"£37.31","value":37.31}}
D-Mannose Powder 80 Mesh

D-Mannose Powder 80 Mesh

Product: D-Mannose Powder 80 MeshProduct Code: NIGESWE000411Application: Weight ManagementCAS#: 3458

\-----------accordian---------------\